0

Shopping cart

S-3553LC20D

SKU: S-3553LC20D Categorías: , , Etiqueta:

Transceptores MiniGbic SFP 1.25G LC WDM para fibra Mono Modo 20 Kms

$312,500

25 disponibles

Compare

S-3553LC20D

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-3553LC20D
Connector LC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Format SFP
Mode SM

src=https://ftp3.syscom.mx/usuarios/fotos/S3553LC20D/136939-garantia1.png
 

  • 5 Stars
  • 4 Stars
  • 3 Stars
  • 2 Stars
  • 1 Stars

Average Star Rating: 0.0 out of 5 (0 vote)

If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “S-3553LC20D”

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada. Los campos obligatorios están marcados con *

Need Help? Chat with us